ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ - ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ. 35-25
ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ - ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 35-32
ΑΕΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ 20-0
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ - ΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ 54-26
Φιλαθλητικός (Σερδενές) Μουτέκου 8(2), Νιξίνα 25, Κυριαζή 2, Παπασωτηρίου, Θειακούλη 2, Μπαλλά 2, Καλούζνα 7(1), Μακόλι-Νουόκε 8.
ΑΟ Μελισσίων (Ζήσης) Γιώτα 2, Κοτζαγεώργη Κ.,Δούρου 11,Μπουζινέκη 3, Κανατούλα 4, Σέββα 4, Δεσποτίδη 2,Πατουχέα, Κοτζαγεώργη Μ., Θεοδωράκη.
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ - ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 31-55
Δεκάλεπτα: 8-22, 20-35, 26-45, 31-55
Παγκράτι(Βασιλείου/Κωνσταντακόπουλος): Δημητριάδη Α, Κήτσιου Χρ. 8, Δημητριάδη Ακ, Γιδαράκου, Μπούρα Ι. 3(1), Σίσκου 2, Μπούρα Π. 15, Μούκα, Γιαννίκου 3, Παύλου.
ΜΕΛΑΣ(Μάλαμα): Λαμπαδαρίου Β, Μπαροτσάκη , Ξένου Αρ. 9(1), Κουρούβανη 4, Σιγάλα 10, Ντζιβανάκη 15(1), Σφακιανάκη, Δαμουλάκη Αργ. 7, Κουρούπη Χρ. 2, Αγκάνη 8, Ξένου Δημ, Κατζοχειράκη Ανν.
ΔΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ - ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ 94-23
Δεκάλεπτα: 26-10, 49-13, 80-14, 94-23
ΔΑΣ Ανω Λιοσίων (Γιαννουλάκης) : Βουκελάτου 8, Μπαρμπαρή 6, Θεοδωροπούλου 10, Λιόση 8, Κουτσουρελάκη 18, Μουδατσάκη 4, Πανδή 4, Σερέπα 2, Κιουκλάκη 12, Τσέρο 6, Φάρου Αικ. 1, Φάρου Αγλ. 15.
ΑΟ Νήαρ Ηστ (Πιλικιάν) : Λιατίφη, Σιδεράκη 6, Τσίπρα 2, Καμουζά, Μποτσιβάλη 3, Ερτσενιάν, Αμαραντίδου, Ραβανόγλου 2, Σώμου 4, Βεϊοπούλου, Λιακοπούλου 4, Παπαγεωργίου 2.
Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ||||||||
Βαθμολογία | ||||||||
Ομάδα | Βαθ | Αγών | Ν | Η | Μ | Επιθ | Αμυ | Διαφ |
ΔΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 500 | 154 | 346 |
ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 295 | 258 | 37 |
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 377 | 270 | 80 |
ΑΕΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 262 | 187 | 75 |
ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 243 | 266 | -23 |
ΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 245 | 329 | -57 |
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ | 10 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 207 | 256 | -49 |
ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 311 | 362 | -51 |
ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 237 | 221 | 16 |
ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 250 | 305 | -55 |
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ. | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 229 | 306 | -77 |
ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 214 | 456 | -242 |
Eπόμενη (8η) Αγωνιστική | |||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | ||
20/11/2010 | 13:45:00 | Ν.ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ ΚΛ. | ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ. - ΑΕΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ | ||
20/11/2010 | 17:30:00 | ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ ΚΛ.Β΄ | ΑΟ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ - ΑΟ ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ | ||
20/11/2010 | 13:30:00 | ΓΟΥΔΗ Δ.Ζ. | ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΑ - ΔΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ | ||
20/11/2010 | 18:30:00 | ΑΠ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ | ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ - ΓΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ | ||
20/11/2010 | 14:00:00 | ΣΠ.ΛΟΥΗ ΚΛ. | ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ | ||
20/11/2010 | 18:30:00 | 6ο ΕΝ.ΛΥΚ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ | ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ - ΑΟ ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ |
0 σχόλια:
Δημοσίευση σχολίου